Puzzling Wild IQ Test
65

Puzzling Wild IQ Test

GS APP ID167040Release6/18/2023DeveloperPaul BirdPublisherMarjupi Games

Puzzling Wild introduces this IQ Test of logic and visual reasoning. These IQ Tests were developed by a Professor to try to test the intelligence of AI robots. Can you solve all 400 by your self? The puzzles are introduced by our good friends Ginger the Giraffe, and Hugo Hippo.

gS65
Steam90%
Meta0
IGDB0
LB-
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Puzzling Wild introduces this IQ Test of logic and visual reasoning. There are no instructions. You are shown some examples and have to find the patterns. These IQ Tests were developed by a Professor to try to test the intelligence of AI robots. Are you smarter than a robot? Can you solve all 400 by your self?

The puzzles are introduced by our good friends Ginger the Giraffe, and Hugo Hippo. The most famous animal podcasters.

As you solve more puzzles, you unlock more podcast conversations between Ginger and Hugo.

We estimate your IQ by comparing your score to the everyone else's score using custom algorithms.

These puzzles are excellent brain training. 🤯

How well is your brain working today? 🧠

There are subtitles for the conversations in about 26 different languages.

Have fun.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

CasualStrategySingle-playerSteam WorkshopStatsSteam LeaderboardsIncludes level editorFamily Sharing

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Puzzling Wild IQ Test FAQ

When was Puzzling Wild IQ Test released?

Puzzling Wild IQ Test was released on 6/18/2023.

Is Puzzling Wild IQ Test a good game?

Puzzling Wild IQ Test has 90% positive Steam reviews based on 52 reviews.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Puzzling Wild IQ Test?

Puzzling Wild IQ Test has a GameWorld (gS) score of 65 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Puzzling Wild IQ Test?

Puzzling Wild IQ Test is a Casual, Strategy game.

Who developed Puzzling Wild IQ Test?

Puzzling Wild IQ Test was developed by Paul Bird and published by Marjupi Games.

Does Puzzling Wild IQ Test support multiplayer?

Puzzling Wild IQ Test supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Puzzling Wild IQ Test?

On the Puzzling Wild IQ Test page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략