Falling with Ice Phoenix!
71

Falling with Ice Phoenix!

GS APP ID196783Release11/21/2024Publisher永恆艾莉絲工坊

Falling with Ice Phoenix! combining the classic gravity fall platformer, sprited and high-octane action game, you and the cutie monster girls venture downwards to find the lost orb, facing traps and sexy monster lords ahead, an exciting adventure to the unknown lays ahead...

gS71
Steam92%
Meta-
IGDB0
LB-
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Falling with Ice Phoenix! combining the classic gravity fall platformer, sprited and high-octane action game, you and the cutie monster girls venture downwards to find the lost orb, facing traps and sexy monster lords ahead, an exciting adventure to the unknown lays ahead...

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

RPGAdventureIndieVisual Novel

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Falling with Ice Phoenix! FAQ

When was Falling with Ice Phoenix! released?

Falling with Ice Phoenix! was released on 11/21/2024.

Is Falling with Ice Phoenix! a good game?

Falling with Ice Phoenix! has 92% positive Steam reviews based on 298 reviews.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Falling with Ice Phoenix!?

Falling with Ice Phoenix! has a GameWorld (gS) score of 71 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Falling with Ice Phoenix!?

Falling with Ice Phoenix! is a RPG, Adventure, Indie, Visual Novel game.

Does Falling with Ice Phoenix! support multiplayer?

Falling with Ice Phoenix! supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Falling with Ice Phoenix!?

On the Falling with Ice Phoenix! page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략