Ace Triad
45

Ace Triad

GS APP ID198087Release1/22/2024

Get involved in an adventure full of strategic challenges and exciting twists and turns as you seek to win the title of dueling master.

gS45
Steam83%
Meta-
IGDB0
LB-
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Get involved in an adventure full of strategic challenges and exciting twists and turns as you seek to win the title of dueling master.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

StrategyAdventureIndie

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Ace Triad FAQ

When was Ace Triad released?

Ace Triad was released on 1/22/2024.

Is Ace Triad a good game?

Ace Triad has 83% positive Steam reviews based on 6 reviews.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Ace Triad?

Ace Triad has a GameWorld (gS) score of 45 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Ace Triad?

Ace Triad is a Strategy, Adventure, Indie game.

Does Ace Triad support multiplayer?

Ace Triad supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Ace Triad?

On the Ace Triad page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략