
The Moon 2044
Explore a secret NCIS facility and discover its dark secret. Take on the role of the XV-11 unit and face hundreds of enemies in a dark sci-fi shooter inspired by old school hits!
AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석
"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."
Latest Posts
Detailed Description
Explore a secret NCIS facility and discover its dark secret. Take on the role of the XV-11 unit and face hundreds of enemies in a dark sci-fi shooter inspired by old school hits!
Latest Resources
Latest News
Genres & Categories
Screenshots




The Moon 2044 FAQ
When was The Moon 2044 released?
The Moon 2044 was released on 9/3/2024.
Is The Moon 2044 a good game?
The Moon 2044 has 77% positive Steam reviews based on 13 reviews.
What is the GameWorld (gS) score of The Moon 2044?
The Moon 2044 has a GameWorld (gS) score of 49 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.
What genre is The Moon 2044?
The Moon 2044 is a Simulation, Adventure game.
Who developed The Moon 2044?
The Moon 2044 was developed by RedKar Devs.
Does The Moon 2044 support multiplayer?
The Moon 2044 supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for The Moon 2044?
On the The Moon 2044 page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










