Hospital 666
54

Hospital 666

GS APP ID200140Release3/6/2024DeveloperLokinPublisherLokin

Hospital 666 is a 1-4 player horror escape game. Traverse through eerie hospital levels while observing the occurrence of anomalies and choosing the correct elevator. Some abnormal bosses will chase you to death, and you must find the right way to escape them.

gS54
Steam71%
Meta-
IGDB54
LB-
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Hospital 666 is a 1-4 player horror escape game. Traverse through eerie hospital levels while observing the occurrence of anomalies and choosing the correct elevator. Some abnormal bosses will chase you to death, and you must find the right way to escape them.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

AdventureIndie

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Hospital 666 FAQ

When was Hospital 666 released?

Hospital 666 was released on 3/6/2024.

Is Hospital 666 a good game?

Hospital 666 has 71% positive Steam reviews based on 1,179 reviews.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Hospital 666?

Hospital 666 has a GameWorld (gS) score of 54 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Hospital 666?

Hospital 666 is a Adventure, Indie game.

Who developed Hospital 666?

Hospital 666 was developed by Lokin.

Does Hospital 666 support multiplayer?

Hospital 666 supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Hospital 666?

On the Hospital 666 page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략