Extinction 1306

Extinction 1306

GS APP ID211612ReleaseTBD

Extinction 1306 is a top-down roguelike shooter. You are the sole survivor after a failed experiment. You must fight off mutant insects, explore the abandoned lab, level up and find upgrades to improve your skills, and defeat bosses to reach a final threat standing in between you and saving Earth.

gS-
Steam0%
Meta-
IGDB0
LB-
❤️0

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Extinction 1306 is a top-down roguelike shooter. You are the sole survivor after a failed experiment. You must fight off mutant insects, explore the abandoned lab, level up and find upgrades to improve your skills, and defeat bosses to reach a final threat standing in between you and saving Earth.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

Indie

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Extinction 1306 FAQ

What genre is Extinction 1306?

Extinction 1306 is a Indie game.

Does Extinction 1306 support multiplayer?

Extinction 1306 supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Extinction 1306?

On the Extinction 1306 page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략