
Wilds of the Realmwalker
Wilds of the Realmwalker is a four-player cooperative survival game in which wizard explorers and their magical companions embark on enchanting adventures filled with spell crafting, exploration, and cozy, collaborative gameplay.
Latest Posts
Detailed Description
Wilds of the Realmwalker is a four-player cooperative survival game in which wizard explorers and their magical companions embark on enchanting adventures filled with spell crafting, exploration, and cozy, collaborative gameplay.
Latest Resources
Latest News
Genres & Categories
Screenshots




Wilds of the Realmwalker FAQ
What genre is Wilds of the Realmwalker?
Wilds of the Realmwalker is a RPG, Adventure, Indie game.
Who developed Wilds of the Realmwalker?
Wilds of the Realmwalker was developed by Galactic Bicycle.
Does Wilds of the Realmwalker support multiplayer?
Wilds of the Realmwalker supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Wilds of the Realmwalker?
On the Wilds of the Realmwalker page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










