
45
Coins Only!
Become an exploited worker in a chaotic world full of quirky customers, magical objects, absurd rules — and a pitiful paycheck.
AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석
"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."
Latest Posts
No posts yet.
Detailed Description
Become an exploited worker in a chaotic world full of quirky customers, magical objects, absurd rules — and a pitiful paycheck.
Latest Resources
No resources available.
Latest News
No related news.
Genres & Categories
Screenshots




Coins Only! FAQ
When was Coins Only! released?
Coins Only! was released on 11/14/2025.
Is Coins Only! a good game?
Coins Only! has 100% positive Steam reviews based on 3 reviews.
What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Coins Only!?
Coins Only! has a GameWorld (gS) score of 45 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.
What genre is Coins Only!?
Coins Only! is a Simulation, Indie game.
Does Coins Only! support multiplayer?
Coins Only! supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Coins Only!?
On the Coins Only! page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










