
Monster Kart
In the world of Monster Kart, it brings you endless excitement and enjoyment from speed! The game offers a variety of selectable characters, and you can also use items to attack opponents, allowing you to experience the thrilling chase fun in different maps.
Latest Posts
Detailed Description
Monster Kart is an entertainment-oriented racing game.
After entering the game, press the Space key to start.
Then use the ← (Left Arrow) and → (Right Arrow) keys to select a map, and press either the Space key or X key to confirm.
Use the same method to select a character, and then you can enter the race.
During the game, use the ← (Left Arrow) and → (Right Arrow) keys on the keyboard to steer, the ↑ (Up Arrow) key to accelerate, the Z key to activate skills, and the X key to drift.
Secure victory by being the first to cross the finish line through actions such as activating item skills, accelerating, and drifting.
Latest Resources
Latest News
Genres & Categories
Screenshots




Monster Kart FAQ
What genre is Monster Kart?
Monster Kart is a Casual, Racing, Free to Play game.
Who developed Monster Kart?
Monster Kart was developed by yu.
Does Monster Kart support multiplayer?
Monster Kart supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Monster Kart?
On the Monster Kart page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










