Key Clover

Key Clover

GS APP ID254329ReleaseTBDDeveloperSODA GAME STUDIOPublisherSODA GAME STUDIO

Enter the flow with Key Clover. Type with a kitty by your side. Earn spins, win coins, collect more! How many coins will you make today? Let luck roll! Every 100 keyboard presses you make will trigger a lucky draw.

gS-
Steam0%
Meta0
IGDB-
LB-
0

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Detailed Description

Enter the flow with Key Clover. Type with a kitty by your side. Earn spins, win coins, collect more! How many coins will you make today? Let luck roll!

This is no ordinary cat.

Long ago, a tiny stardust spirit drifting through the universe grew lonely. One day, it discovered the rhythm of human keystrokes—steady, chaotic, passionate, and endless. The sound carried warmth. The spirit followed it all the way to your screen and transformed into a floating little kitten.

Now it hovers gently above your desktop, paws tucked, tail swaying in zero-gravity. It listens to every tap you make on your keyboard and counts them faithfully. To the kitten, your typing is the heartbeat of productivity—and it wants to cheer you on.

Every 100 keystrokes you make, the kitten rewards you with a lucky draw—granting rare items, bonus coins, or mysterious power-ups. Come back each day to check your coins and keystroke stats, challenge players on the global leaderboard, and prove who truly owns the title of ultimate grinder.

And when you're not typing? Spend your hard-earned coins to unlock new skins for your floating cat, from ninja outfits to cosmic costumes. New looks arrive often—because a cool companion deserves constant upgrades.

It found you among the stars.

Now keep typing, and it will lift you even higher.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Keyboard Clover only accesses typing state, and does not record, read, or transmit any data to any remote server.

Genres & Categories

CasualIndieSimulationSingle-playerFamily Sharing

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Key Clover FAQ

What genre is Key Clover?

Key Clover is a Casual, Indie, Simulation game.

Who developed Key Clover?

Key Clover was developed by SODA GAME STUDIO.

Does Key Clover support multiplayer?

Key Clover supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Key Clover?

On the Key Clover page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략