Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator

Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator

GS APP ID259014ReleaseTBDDeveloperCozyPlayPublisherPolden Publishing

Become a Master Blacksmith in this cozy fantasy simulator. Restore and upgrade your workshop, forge magical weapons and armor, craft jewelry, and enchant powerful gear. Meet magical creatures and mysterious figures as you enjoy a relaxing crafting experience, solo or with friends in co-op.

gS-
Steam0%
Meta0
IGDB-
LB-
❤️0

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

OPEN YOUR OWN FORGE

The workshop is open! Wipe away the dust, grab your hammer, and transform this space into a cozy smithy. Supply the kingdom's heroes with the finest gear in the land.

THE ART OF STEEL AND MAGIC

Craft masterful swords and sturdy armor, then infuse them with powerful spells – every dragon in the area will fear the knights wielding your weapons!

EXPLORE THE WORLD

Explore the cozy fantasy world as you descend into the Forgotten Mines or wander through the Magic Glade in search of precious metals, radiant gems, and rare magic wood. Turn rare finds into priceless masterpieces.

CRAFT WITH FRIENDS

Work flows faster together! While one person pumps the bellows and melts the ore, another enchants the finished gear. Become a team of skillful blacksmiths capable of tackling any challenge that comes your way.

UPGRADE YOUR FORGE AND SHOP

Expand your shop and smithy. Unlock new workstations and enchantment tables through the progression tree. Fill your workshop with a vast collection of useful tools.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

CasualIndieSimulationSingle-playerMulti-playerCo-opOnline Co-opFamily Sharing

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator FAQ

What genre is Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator?

Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator is a Casual, Indie, Simulation game.

Who developed Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator?

Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator was developed by CozyPlay and published by Polden Publishing.

Does Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator support multiplayer?

Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator?

On the Fantasy Blacksmith Simulator page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략