Passeport du CE2 au CM1
42

Passeport du CE2 au CM1

GS APP ID269304Release2/13/2009DeveloperSanuk GamesPublisherEMME Interactive SA

Passport: from CE2 to CM1 is an educational title on DS in which the child benefits from 130 exercises divided into 26 sequences and as many days of revision. It is also possible for him to unlock additional content, including some mini-games.

gS42
Steam-
Meta-
IGDB0
LB3.0
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Passport: from CE2 to CM1 is an educational title on DS in which the child benefits from 130 exercises divided into 26 sequences and as many days of revision. It is also possible for him to unlock additional content, including some mini-games.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Passeport du CE2 au CM1 FAQ

When was Passeport du CE2 au CM1 released?

Passeport du CE2 au CM1 was released on 2/13/2009.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Passeport du CE2 au CM1?

Passeport du CE2 au CM1 has a GameWorld (gS) score of 42 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

Who developed Passeport du CE2 au CM1?

Passeport du CE2 au CM1 was developed by Sanuk Games and published by EMME Interactive SA.

Does Passeport du CE2 au CM1 support multiplayer?

Passeport du CE2 au CM1 supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Passeport du CE2 au CM1?

On the Passeport du CE2 au CM1 page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략