N
35
Nanwaka Densetsu
AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석
"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."
Latest Posts
No posts yet.
Detailed Description
상세 설명이 없습니다.
Latest Resources
No resources available.
Latest News
No related news.
Nanwaka Densetsu FAQ
When was Nanwaka Densetsu released?
Nanwaka Densetsu was released on 9/15/1999.
What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Nanwaka Densetsu?
Nanwaka Densetsu has a GameWorld (gS) score of 35 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.
Who developed Nanwaka Densetsu?
Nanwaka Densetsu was developed by Climax Entertainment and published by Sega.
Does Nanwaka Densetsu support multiplayer?
Nanwaka Densetsu supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Nanwaka Densetsu?
On the Nanwaka Densetsu page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










