Super Stardust Delta
55

Super Stardust Delta

GS APP ID304295Release1/19/2012DeveloperHousemarquePublisherSony Computer Entertainment

Blast through an addictive shooter where one wrong move could be your last. Create incredible black holes using the touchscreen, blast asteroids to pieces using the dual analog sticks and deploy devastating shock waves with motion sensitive gameplay. Enjoy classic gameplay modes from Super Stardust HD and Super Stardust Portable, as well as new modes exclusive to PS Vita. Shoot your way to the top of the intergalactic leaderboards via PlayStation Network.

gS55
Steam-
Meta80
IGDB0
LB-
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Blast through an addictive shooter where one wrong move could be your last. Create incredible black holes using the touchscreen, blast asteroids to pieces using the dual analog sticks and deploy devastating shock waves with motion sensitive gameplay. Enjoy classic gameplay modes from Super Stardust HD and Super Stardust Portable, as well as new modes exclusive to PS Vita. Shoot your way to the top of the intergalactic leaderboards via PlayStation Network.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

ShooterArcade

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Super Stardust Delta FAQ

When was Super Stardust Delta released?

Super Stardust Delta was released on 1/19/2012.

Is Super Stardust Delta a good game?

Super Stardust Delta has a Metacritic score of 80 out of 100.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Super Stardust Delta?

Super Stardust Delta has a GameWorld (gS) score of 55 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Super Stardust Delta?

Super Stardust Delta is a Shooter, Arcade game.

Who developed Super Stardust Delta?

Super Stardust Delta was developed by Housemarque and published by Sony Computer Entertainment.

Does Super Stardust Delta support multiplayer?

Super Stardust Delta supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Super Stardust Delta?

On the Super Stardust Delta page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략