
Ookami Kakushi
Hiroshi, a 16-year-old boy, has started living at Jouga Town, where a big river divides ex-downtown and new downtown. There are also some mysterious customs in the town. Though he enjoys his life at new school, only Nemuru, class president, keeps a distance with him. One day, she suddenly tells him, "Don't go ex-downtown...." What will be there...?
AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석
"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."
Latest Posts
Detailed Description
Latest Resources
Latest News
Genres & Categories
Screenshots




Ookami Kakushi FAQ
When was Ookami Kakushi released?
Ookami Kakushi was released on 8/20/2009.
What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Ookami Kakushi?
Ookami Kakushi has a GameWorld (gS) score of 51 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.
What genre is Ookami Kakushi?
Ookami Kakushi is a Visual Novel game.
Who developed Ookami Kakushi?
Ookami Kakushi was developed by Konami, guyzware and published by Konami.
Does Ookami Kakushi support multiplayer?
Ookami Kakushi supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Ookami Kakushi?
On the Ookami Kakushi page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










