Vintage Year
59

Vintage Year

GS APP ID30582Release1/2/2015DeveloperNooner Bear Studio LLCPublisherClique Games

Explore the dark underbelly of a massive wine cellar contested with cult bandits, traps, and paranormal bosses. Select from an array of different characters with unique abilities, and opportunities for customization.

gS59
Steam89%
Meta0
IGDB70
LB-
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Explore the dark underbelly of a massive wine cellar contested with cult bandits, traps, and paranormal bosses. Select from an array of different characters with unique abilities, opportunities for customization. Within the cellar you can loot and search to find health, money, and new weapons to combat the enemy with. While the mechanics are easy, the challenge comes from your ability to strategize a plan of attack and think quickly when you begin to engage with multiple enemies.

Key Features

  • Easy to Learn, Hard to Master
  • Collect and Spend Money
  • Fight with NPC Allies
  • Multiple Mini-games and Game Modes
  • Visual Leveling System
  • Unlock Passive Spells
  • Secret Mechanics to Discover
  • 36+ Weapons
  • Unique Ambient Music
  • 12 Unique Characters
  • Cosmetic Items
  • Main and Mini Bosses
  • Design and share custom characters

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

제목날짜
[Review] ‘Vampire Crawler’, although the...04.23
용사들은 미로에서 무릎꿇으리, 미궁 건설 로그라이크 '미노스'04.10
JL Studio, 인디 로그라이크 '슬롯 앤 소드 앤 매직' 스팀 출시...04.09
네오위즈, 인기 게임 4종 스팀 봄 할인 행사 참여03.17
[리뷰] 로그라이크 대가의 신묘한 SRPG 진국, '뮤제닉스'02.24

Genres & Categories

ActionIndieShooterSingle-playerFull controller supportSteam Trading CardsFamily Sharing

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Vintage Year FAQ

When was Vintage Year released?

Vintage Year was released on 1/2/2015.

Is Vintage Year a good game?

Vintage Year has 89% positive Steam reviews based on 47 reviews.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Vintage Year?

Vintage Year has a GameWorld (gS) score of 59 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Vintage Year?

Vintage Year is a Action, Indie, Shooter game.

Who developed Vintage Year?

Vintage Year was developed by Nooner Bear Studio LLC and published by Clique Games.

Does Vintage Year support multiplayer?

Vintage Year supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Vintage Year?

On the Vintage Year page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략