Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker
65

Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker

GS APP ID325414Release11/1/2004DeveloperBioWare, Floodgate EntertainmentPublisherAtari, INC.

Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker is a premium module for the Neverwinter Nights game produced by Floodgate Entertainment and published by Infogrames Entertainment (now Atari). It was released in 2004. The module requires the Hordes of the Underdark expansion pack and offers around eight hours of gameplay. The module is set in his own setting which borrows many elements from Forgotten Realms and other D&D settings. The story takes place near the Keep of Cyan, a northern part of this world. The game

gS65
Steam-
Meta-
IGDB90
LB-
0

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Detailed Description

Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker is a premium module for the Neverwinter Nights game produced by Floodgate Entertainment and published by Infogrames Entertainment (now Atari). It was released in 2004. The module requires the Hordes of the Underdark expansion pack and offers around eight hours of gameplay. The module is set in his own setting which borrows many elements from Forgotten Realms and other D&D settings. The story takes place near the Keep of Cyan, a northern part of this world. The game

Genres & Categories

RPGAdventure

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3

Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker FAQ

When was Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker released?

Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker was released on 11/1/2004.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker?

Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker has a GameWorld (gS) score of 65 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker?

Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker is a RPG, Adventure game.

Who developed Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker?

Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker was developed by Floodgate Entertainment, BioWare and published by Atari, Inc..

Does Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker support multiplayer?

Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker?

On the Neverwinter Nights: Kingmaker page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략