
Tall Bagel
Sam, your uncle, has invited you, your mother, and the Sullivans to dinner at a fancy restaurant. Relive the unparalleled joy of a fancy restaurant meal in this, the year of Covid.
Latest Posts
No posts yet.
Detailed Description
Sam, your uncle, has invited you, your mother, and the Sullivans to dinner at a fancy restaurant. Relive the unparalleled joy of a fancy restaurant meal in this, the year of Covid.
Latest Resources
No resources available.
Latest News
No related news.
Genres & Categories
Screenshots

Tall Bagel FAQ
When was Tall Bagel released?
Tall Bagel was released on 12/13/2020.
What genre is Tall Bagel?
Tall Bagel is a Shooter, Simulation, Indie game.
Who developed Tall Bagel?
Tall Bagel was developed by Blendo Games, Laura Michet.
Does Tall Bagel support multiplayer?
Tall Bagel supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Tall Bagel?
On the Tall Bagel page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










