Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack

Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack

GS APP ID448573Release10/17/2024DeveloperUbisoft BordeauxPublisherUbisoft Entertainment

The Deluxe Pack is a downloadable content addition for Assassin's Creed Mirage. It replicates the outfit worn by the Prince from Ubisoft's 2003 game Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time. It also includes weapon and talisman skins based on the Dagger of Time and the hourglass holding the Sands of Time, respectively, as well as sand-themed skins for a mount and Basim's eagle Enkidu.

gS-
Steam-
Meta-
IGDB0
LB-
❤️0

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

The Deluxe Pack is a downloadable content addition for Assassin's Creed Mirage. It replicates the outfit worn by the Prince from Ubisoft's 2003 game Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time. It also includes weapon and talisman skins based on the Dagger of Time and the hourglass holding the Sands of Time, respectively, as well as sand-themed skins for a mount and Basim's eagle Enkidu.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

Adventure

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack FAQ

When was Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack released?

Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack was released on 10/17/2024.

What genre is Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack?

Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack is a Adventure game.

Who developed Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack?

Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack was developed by Ubisoft Bordeaux and published by Ubisoft Entertainment.

Does Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack support multiplayer?

Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack?

On the Assassin's Creed Mirage: Deluxe Pack page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략