All-Star Watersports

All-Star Watersports

GS APP ID452227Release3/14/2003PublisherPhoenix Games

All Star Watersports lets you 'Ride-the-Barrel' through the most realistic waves yet seen on PlayStation. Grab a surfboard, bodyboard, windsurfer or jet watercraft and carve up some of the most awesome surfing beaches along the coast. Play with the seagulls and dolphins as you master the skills required for each sport including barrel surfing the surfboard, jibbing the windsurfer, jumping the watercraft and spinning the bodyboard. You can compete against the computer or up to four players can

gS-
Steam-
Meta-
IGDB0
LB-
❤️0

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

All Star Watersports lets you 'Ride-the-Barrel' through the most realistic waves yet seen on PlayStation. Grab a surfboard, bodyboard, windsurfer or jet watercraft and carve up some of the most awesome surfing beaches along the coast. Play with the seagulls and dolphins as you master the skills required for each sport including barrel surfing the surfboard, jibbing the windsurfer, jumping the watercraft and spinning the bodyboard. You can compete against the computer or up to four players can

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

Sports

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3

All-Star Watersports FAQ

When was All-Star Watersports released?

All-Star Watersports was released on 3/14/2003.

What genre is All-Star Watersports?

All-Star Watersports is a Sports game.

Does All-Star Watersports support multiplayer?

All-Star Watersports supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for All-Star Watersports?

On the All-Star Watersports page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략