Tiny Troopers 2
65

Tiny Troopers 2

GS APP ID47846Release5/31/2017DeveloperKukouri, Starloop Studios SLPublisherGame Troopers

Tiny Troopers are back and better than ever! Decked out in new uniforms and sporting the latest in military hardware, the troopers are just itching to get back into the fight! Test your mettle and lead your troopers to victory in four thrilling special operations!

gS65
Steam86%
Meta0
IGDB-
LB0.0
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Tiny Troopers are back and better than ever! Decked out in new uniforms and sporting the latest in military hardware, the troopers are just itching to get back into the fight! Test your mettle and lead your troopers to victory in four thrilling special operations!

LOCK AND ROLL!
Jump on a humvee and man the .50 Cal turret-gun as your driver makes his way through the enemy infested territories while avoiding tank shells and a rain of bullets.

A-TEN HUT!
Customize your troopers with new uniforms and train them up the military ranks. Upgrade their rifles and body armor to help them survive longer on the battlefield.

SPECIAL FORCES
Recruit specialists ranging from medics and machine gunners to the elite Delta Force and the flamethrower wielding Flamer to help you on your missions.

MEAN AND LEAN
Use your gamepad or your keyboard and mouse to move your squad, unleash a hail of bullets and decimate the enemy ranks with grenades, rockets and air strikes.

SURVIVE THE HORDE!
Help the Tiny Troopers fight through endless waves of zombies in 3 action-packed maps. How long can you survive among the undead hordes?

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

ActionCasualIndieSingle-playerSteam AchievementsFull controller supportSteam CloudStatsFamily Sharing

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Tiny Troopers 2 FAQ

When was Tiny Troopers 2 released?

Tiny Troopers 2 was released on 5/31/2017.

Is Tiny Troopers 2 a good game?

Tiny Troopers 2 has 86% positive Steam reviews based on 102 reviews.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Tiny Troopers 2?

Tiny Troopers 2 has a GameWorld (gS) score of 65 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Tiny Troopers 2?

Tiny Troopers 2 is a Action, Casual, Indie game.

Who developed Tiny Troopers 2?

Tiny Troopers 2 was developed by Starloop Studios SL, Kukouri and published by Game Troopers.

Does Tiny Troopers 2 support multiplayer?

Tiny Troopers 2 supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Tiny Troopers 2?

On the Tiny Troopers 2 page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략