Silent Still II

Silent Still II

GS APP ID489890Release7/24/2025DeveloperSolitaryStudiosPublisherSolitaryStudios

Silent Still 2 is a first-person psychological horror that traps you in the paralyzing nightmare of sleep paralysis. Helpless and unable to escape, you’ll face unspeakable entities that watch, whisper, and move when you can’t. Blurring the line between waking and something far worse

gS-
Steam-
Meta-
IGDB0
LB-
❤️0

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Silent Still 2 is a first-person psychological horror that traps you in the paralyzing nightmare of sleep paralysis. Helpless and unable to escape, you’ll face unspeakable entities that watch, whisper, and move when you can’t. Blurring the line between waking and something far worse

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

SimulationIndie

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Silent Still II FAQ

When was Silent Still II released?

Silent Still II was released on 7/24/2025.

What genre is Silent Still II?

Silent Still II is a Simulation, Indie game.

Who developed Silent Still II?

Silent Still II was developed by SolitaryStudios.

Does Silent Still II support multiplayer?

Silent Still II supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Silent Still II?

On the Silent Still II page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략