The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo

The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo

GS APP ID496399Release4/8/2020DeveloperMidjiwan ABPublisherMidjiwan AB

The tranquil and wise Ai-Mo tribe inhabits the harshest, windiest, and highest mountain range of the square, where they have found inner peace by meditating in the eternal evening light. Ai-Mo starts the game with the meditation tech.

gS-
Steam-
Meta-
IGDB0
LB-
❤️0

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

The tranquil and wise Ai-Mo tribe inhabits the harshest, windiest, and highest mountain range of the square, where they have found inner peace by meditating in the eternal evening light. Ai-Mo starts the game with the meditation tech.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

Strategy

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo FAQ

When was The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo released?

The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo was released on 4/8/2020.

What genre is The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo?

The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo is a Strategy game.

Who developed The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo?

The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo was developed by Midjiwan AB.

Does The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo support multiplayer?

The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo?

On the The Battle of Polytopia: Ai-Mo page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략