Final Battle
57

Final Battle

GS APP ID50874Release4/20/2018DeveloperCherry BloomPublisherCherry Bloom

Final Battle features an enthralling story with many twists and turns, and a gameplay to satisfy the itch of RPG players. It is a must-have for fans of the old Final Fantasy, Dragon Quest and Breath of Fire.

gS57
Steam73%
Meta0
IGDB70
LB-
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

What if a dream was becoming reality?
What if a nightmare was becoming true?

Follow the road of Blade, an average guy unaware of his gift, as he meets gorgeous friends along the way,

Crystal the high-handed priestess,
Raven the beginner mercenary,
Vulcana the quirky spellcaster
Tina the confident barbarian!

Final Battle features an enthralling story with many twists and turns, and a gameplay to satisfy the itch of RPG players.
It is a must-have for fans of the old Final Fantasy, Dragon Quest and Breath of Fire.

FEATURES



  • 3 difficulty modes to adjust to your playing style
  • Optional nudity mode
  • Visible enemy encounters
  • Steam trading cards
  • Steam achievements

GET OUR LATEST GAME!

CONTROLS



To move characters and the cursor, use the directional buttons on the game pad or the arrow keys on the keyboard.

  • ENTER/SPACE: Confirm, OK, Enter
  • ESC: Cancel, Menu
  • PAGE UP: Previous page
  • PAGE DOWN: Next page

If you're playing with the mouse:

  • LEFT-CLICK: Move characters, Confirm, OK, Enter
  • RIGHT-CLICK: Cancel, Menu


  • ALT+ENTER: Switches between window mode and full-screen mode.
  • ALT+F4: Forcibly exits the game.
  • F12: Forcibly returns to the title screen.

PLAY MORE AWESOME GAMES!




Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

AdventureCasualIndieRPGStrategyRPGSingle-playerSteam AchievementsSteam Trading CardsPartial Controller SupportSteam CloudFamily Sharing

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Final Battle FAQ

When was Final Battle released?

Final Battle was released on 4/20/2018.

Is Final Battle a good game?

Final Battle has 73% positive Steam reviews based on 56 reviews.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Final Battle?

Final Battle has a GameWorld (gS) score of 57 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Final Battle?

Final Battle is a Adventure, Casual, Indie, RPG, Strategy game.

Who developed Final Battle?

Final Battle was developed by Cherry Bloom.

Does Final Battle support multiplayer?

Final Battle supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Final Battle?

On the Final Battle page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략