
29
Grove flowers
Gameplay of the game is very simple and full of sounds of nature, and the atmosphere will cheer you up. This isn't an epic game, but it's created for those, who want a positive atmosphere.
AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석
"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."
Latest Posts
No posts yet.
Detailed Description
This game is a hard arkanoid game. In this game you will be able to control platform and fir cone. Your task is to break all the blocks and prevent the fall of the fir cone beyond these boundaries. You will get points by collecting flowers, fish and even cats that will fall out after breaking blocks. In process of passing levels, the game will create more difficult and long conditions of passing levels.
Gameplay of the game is very simple and full of sounds of nature, and the atmosphere will cheer you up. This isn't an epic game, but it's created for those, who want a positive atmosphere.
Gameplay of the game is very simple and full of sounds of nature, and the atmosphere will cheer you up. This isn't an epic game, but it's created for those, who want a positive atmosphere.
Features:
- 30 levels
- 50 different blocks
- Bonuses
- Strange gameplay
- Gamepad
- Change skins ball and board
Latest Resources
No resources available.
Latest News
No related news.
Genres & Categories
Screenshots




Grove flowers FAQ
When was Grove flowers released?
Grove flowers was released on 2/26/2019.
Is Grove flowers a good game?
Grove flowers has 0% positive Steam reviews based on 2 reviews.
What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Grove flowers?
Grove flowers has a GameWorld (gS) score of 29 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.
What genre is Grove flowers?
Grove flowers is a Adventure, Casual, Indie, Simulation, Simulation game.
Who developed Grove flowers?
Grove flowers was developed by Artepi Corporation.
Does Grove flowers support multiplayer?
Grove flowers supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Grove flowers?
On the Grove flowers page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










