
52
Police Stunt Cars
Welcome to Police Stunt Cars! You thought that policemen didn’t like drifts? Say no more! Speed and drift around the map while doing radical stunts
AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석
"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."
Latest Posts
No posts yet.
Detailed Description
Welcome to Police Stunt Cars! You thought that policemen didn’t like drifts? Say no more! This game gives you the chance to drive a police car and make stunts in four different environments designed specially for stunts and drifts. You get points for every stunt or crazy thing you do. Have fun!
Features
• 10 awesome police cars including a limousine
• 4 unique maps with many jumping ramps
• Speed and drift around the map while doing radical stunts
Features
• 10 awesome police cars including a limousine
• 4 unique maps with many jumping ramps
• Speed and drift around the map while doing radical stunts
Latest Resources
No resources available.
Latest News
No related news.
Genres & Categories
Screenshots




Police Stunt Cars FAQ
When was Police Stunt Cars released?
Police Stunt Cars was released on 8/9/2019.
Is Police Stunt Cars a good game?
Police Stunt Cars has 83% positive Steam reviews based on 12 reviews.
What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Police Stunt Cars?
Police Stunt Cars has a GameWorld (gS) score of 52 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.
What genre is Police Stunt Cars?
Police Stunt Cars is a Indie, Simulation, Simulation game.
Who developed Police Stunt Cars?
Police Stunt Cars was developed by FreezeNova.
Does Police Stunt Cars support multiplayer?
Police Stunt Cars supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Police Stunt Cars?
On the Police Stunt Cars page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










