
Lane Crazy
The object of the game is to keep all four balls in lane, and avoid falling through the holes that appear at random. You must shift the balls avoiding death, using keys (see controls for possible keys below). Each key is assigned in order of the lanes. You can use a joystick for a proper challenge. The arrows in the game indicate which joystick direction control. If you let one ball fall through the hole. The game will end, leaving with your final score. If it is good enough, you will have achieved a brand new hi score.
Detailed Description
Coupang Partners
소르니아 토니 바른자세 공부책상 + 의자 방문설치, 핑크
양반 100밥 현미밥, 130g, 24개
액츠 퍼펙트 실내건조 일반용 프레시 플로럴향 액상세제 본품, 3.2L, 1개
익스트림 올인원 포 맨 멀티비타민, 30회분, 1개
Kipnos 폴딩 대용량 리빙박스 수납장 대용량 수납 정리함 접이식 보관함 다용도 수납함 플라스틱 수납함 사물함 정리함 리빙박 스수납박스 대형가정용 장난감 수납장 옷정리함, 화이트, 4개
감자밭 감자빵 오리지널 냉동, 120g, 10개입, 1개
Genres & Categories
Screenshots



Lane Crazy FAQ
When was Lane Crazy released?
Lane Crazy was released on 12/28/2021.
What genre is Lane Crazy?
Lane Crazy is a Action game.
Who developed Lane Crazy?
Lane Crazy was developed by The New Dimension (TND).
Does Lane Crazy support multiplayer?
Lane Crazy supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Lane Crazy?
On the Lane Crazy page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.












