Alien Cat
63

Alien Cat

GS APP ID99498Release2/25/2020DeveloperRepa GamesPublisherКиКо

Save the Universe with the Alien-Cat in this brand new puzzle-platformer game! Jump on your enemies heads, push the boxes and walk on the ceiling.

gS63
Steam91%
Meta0
IGDB70
LB-
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Universe is under massive attack, but it has a chance to salvation, when in the far reaches of the galaxy awakes the Alien-Cat. He must overcome many obstacles to save the Universe from imminent destruction. So he put on his trusty spacesuit and goes on his journey. With his mighty alien power he can push the huge boxes, squash the heads of his enemies, and walk on the ceiling.

Features:
30 levels.
Hardcore gameplay.
Oldschool graphics.
Simple control.
Achievements.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

IndieSingle-playerSteam AchievementsKeyboard Only OptionPlayable without Timed InputFamily Sharing

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Alien Cat FAQ

When was Alien Cat released?

Alien Cat was released on 2/25/2020.

Is Alien Cat a good game?

Alien Cat has 91% positive Steam reviews based on 392 reviews.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Alien Cat?

Alien Cat has a GameWorld (gS) score of 63 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Alien Cat?

Alien Cat is a Indie game.

Who developed Alien Cat?

Alien Cat was developed by Repa Games and published by КиКо.

Does Alien Cat support multiplayer?

Alien Cat supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Alien Cat?

On the Alien Cat page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략