! Wild Russia !
51

! Wild Russia !

GS APP ID104697Release4/18/2020DeveloperAndreev WorldsPublisherAndreev Worlds

«Wild Russia» is an open-world horror adventure game. Its action takes place in a striking provincial Russia, and any of your actions or inaction can lead to serious consequences.

gS51
Steam62%
Meta0
IGDB-
LB-
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

«Wild Russia» is an open-world horror adventure game. Its action takes place in a striking provincial Russia, and any of your actions or inaction can lead to serious consequences. You play as a brave agent Red from Russia, who is entrusted with finding a way out in a vast world full of dangers, anomalies, dark gates and abandoned buildings.

It is important to know exactly the path that your hero should go - this helps to prevent a large number of rash decisions. But at the same time you should be guided by professional skills. Correctly posed questions and behavior will help you achieve your goal.

To find a way out, you need not to be afraid of traps and be able to accurately find the target. Remember that when you forget where and how to look for a way out, it is difficult to detect; the more difficult the situation, the more difficult it is to find a way out.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

ActionAdventureCasualSingle-playerSteam AchievementsPartial Controller SupportFamily Sharing

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

! Wild Russia ! FAQ

When was ! Wild Russia ! released?

! Wild Russia ! was released on 4/18/2020.

Is ! Wild Russia ! a good game?

! Wild Russia ! has 62% positive Steam reviews based on 59 reviews.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of ! Wild Russia !?

! Wild Russia ! has a GameWorld (gS) score of 51 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is ! Wild Russia !?

! Wild Russia ! is a Action, Adventure, Casual game.

Who developed ! Wild Russia !?

! Wild Russia ! was developed by Andreev Worlds.

Does ! Wild Russia ! support multiplayer?

! Wild Russia ! supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for ! Wild Russia !?

On the ! Wild Russia ! page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략