The Surelock Agency

The Surelock Agency

GS APP ID138917ReleaseTBDDeveloperFistfangPublisherFistfang

The Surelock Agency is a 4-Player Co-Op game that focuses on problem solving, item management, and teamwork to get through the missions.

gS-
Steam0%
Meta0
IGDB-
LB-
❤️0

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

You work at a Private Investigation company, who accept client's requests for investigations and recoveries. Unfortunately for you, you're assigned the graveyard shift, working for clients only in the darkest hours of the night.

Solve the Case


Take on a case, and use your detective skills! Look for clues, examine crime scenes, and talk to citizens that may provide help or insight. Things aren't always what they appear, and keeping calm and collected is key to finishing the job and getting out alive.

Online Multiplayer


Play solo or play Online Multiplayer with up to 4 Friends. Use built-in voice chat to communicate.

Inventory Management


Find and utilize different items for your job like flares, screwdrivers, crowbars, and more.





Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

IndieSingle-playerMulti-playerCo-opOnline Co-opSteam AchievementsFamily Sharing

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

The Surelock Agency FAQ

What genre is The Surelock Agency?

The Surelock Agency is a Indie game.

Who developed The Surelock Agency?

The Surelock Agency was developed by Fistfang.

Does The Surelock Agency support multiplayer?

The Surelock Agency supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for The Surelock Agency?

On the The Surelock Agency page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략