Let's Sing 2017
38

Let's Sing 2017

GS APP ID283114Release10/14/2016DeveloperVoxlerPublisherKoch Media, Ravenscourt

Time for the next karaoke party! It's that time again, invite your friends and celebrate the next karaoke session or train your singing skills with Let's Sing 2017. New: This time, in addition to 30 international chart hits, five German hits are also available. These can be sung either in single player or in multiplayer with up to four players.

gS38
Steam-
Meta-
IGDB0
LB2.8
❤️0

AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석

"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Detailed Description

Time for the next karaoke party! It's that time again, invite your friends and celebrate the next karaoke session or train your singing skills with Let's Sing 2017. New: This time, in addition to 30 international chart hits, five German hits are also available. These can be sung either in single player or in multiplayer with up to four players.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Genres & Categories

Music

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2스크린샷 3스크린샷 4

Let's Sing 2017 FAQ

When was Let's Sing 2017 released?

Let's Sing 2017 was released on 10/14/2016.

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Let's Sing 2017?

Let's Sing 2017 has a GameWorld (gS) score of 38 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Let's Sing 2017?

Let's Sing 2017 is a Music game.

Who developed Let's Sing 2017?

Let's Sing 2017 was developed by Voxler and published by Koch Media, Ravenscourt.

Does Let's Sing 2017 support multiplayer?

Let's Sing 2017 supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Let's Sing 2017?

On the Let's Sing 2017 page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략