
Franchise Hockey Manager 2013
Franchise Hockey Manager is a hockey sports management game. The player can take control of any team in 19 playable leagues, including NHL, AHL, KHL and many other European elite leagues, as well as North American minor and junior leagues. A team is led to success by managing every aspect of hockey team: roster management, contracts and player trades, coaching, scouting, finances. Furthermore, you can create your own custom league, fill it with your fictional teams and players, set the rules and
Latest Posts
Detailed Description
Franchise Hockey Manager is a hockey sports management game. The player can take control of any team in 19 playable leagues, including NHL, AHL, KHL and many other European elite leagues, as well as North American minor and junior leagues. A team is led to success by managing every aspect of hockey team: roster management, contracts and player trades, coaching, scouting, finances. Furthermore, you can create your own custom league, fill it with your fictional teams and players, set the rules and
Latest Resources
Latest News
Genres & Categories
Screenshots



Franchise Hockey Manager 2013 FAQ
When was Franchise Hockey Manager 2013 released?
Franchise Hockey Manager 2013 was released on 9/3/2013.
What genre is Franchise Hockey Manager 2013?
Franchise Hockey Manager 2013 is a Simulation, Sports game.
Who developed Franchise Hockey Manager 2013?
Franchise Hockey Manager 2013 was developed by Out Of The Park Developments.
Does Franchise Hockey Manager 2013 support multiplayer?
Franchise Hockey Manager 2013 supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Franchise Hockey Manager 2013?
On the Franchise Hockey Manager 2013 page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










