
A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version
A Plague Tale: Innocence, on PlayStation 4, Xbox One and PC, tells the grim story of two siblings fighting together for survival in the darkest hours of History. This new video game from Asobo Studio sends you on an emotional journey through 14th-century France, with gameplay combining adventure, action and stealth, supported by a compelling story. Follow the young Amicia and her little brother Hugo, who face the brutality of a ravaged world as they discover their purpose to expose a dark secret
Latest Posts
Detailed Description
A Plague Tale: Innocence, on PlayStation 4, Xbox One and PC, tells the grim story of two siblings fighting together for survival in the darkest hours of History. This new video game from Asobo Studio sends you on an emotional journey through 14th-century France, with gameplay combining adventure, action and stealth, supported by a compelling story. Follow the young Amicia and her little brother Hugo, who face the brutality of a ravaged world as they discover their purpose to expose a dark secret
Latest Resources
Latest News
Genres & Categories
Screenshots




A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version FAQ
When was A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version released?
A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version was released on 7/5/2021.
What genre is A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version?
A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version is a RPG, Adventure game.
Who developed A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version?
A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version was developed by Asobo Studio and published by Focus Entertainment.
Does A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version support multiplayer?
A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version?
On the A Plague Tale: Innocence - Cloud Version page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










