
41
Singularity Roller
Play for the ancient God of Singularity, whose spirit is trapped on earth. Use wormholes and gravity anomalies to bypass the obstacles and pass levels.
AI 유저 감성 및 재미 분석
"아직 유저 리뷰 분석이 없습니다."
Latest Posts
No posts yet.
Detailed Description
Play for the ancient God of Singularity, whose spirit is trapped on earth. Use wormholes and gravity anomalies to bypass the obstacles and pass levels.
To leave the earth and compete the game, you need to collect all 50 dead stars.
Features:
- Interesting physical phenomena: gravity anomalies and wormholes.
- Beautiful graphics and effects.
- Non-linear levels. Sequence of passage is not important.
- 50 achievements.
To leave the earth and compete the game, you need to collect all 50 dead stars.
Features:
- Interesting physical phenomena: gravity anomalies and wormholes.
- Beautiful graphics and effects.
- Non-linear levels. Sequence of passage is not important.
- 50 achievements.
Latest Resources
No resources available.
Latest News
No related news.
Genres & Categories
Screenshots




Singularity Roller FAQ
When was Singularity Roller released?
Singularity Roller was released on 8/13/2017.
Is Singularity Roller a good game?
Singularity Roller has 60% positive Steam reviews based on 10 reviews.
What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Singularity Roller?
Singularity Roller has a GameWorld (gS) score of 41 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.
What genre is Singularity Roller?
Singularity Roller is a Action, Adventure, Indie game.
Who developed Singularity Roller?
Singularity Roller was developed by Starmops.
Does Singularity Roller support multiplayer?
Singularity Roller supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Singularity Roller?
On the Singularity Roller page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.










