Poker Tourney
72

Poker Tourney

GS APP ID66023ReleaseTBDDeveloperJerry WhitePublisherArtworx Software Company

Poker Tourney is a single-player poker game. The player takes part in a seven-person poker tournament. Cards are graphically displayed at the bottom of the screen. The player must raise, fold, or hold, and has the option to discard cards once per game.

gS72
Steam-
Meta-
IGDB-
LB4.2
0

Latest Posts

No posts yet.

Latest Resources

No resources available.

Latest News

No related news.

Detailed Description

Poker Tourney is a single-player poker game. The player takes part in a seven-person poker tournament. Cards are graphically displayed at the bottom of the screen. The player must raise, fold, or hold, and has the option to discard cards once per game.

Genres & Categories

Casino

Screenshots

스크린샷 1스크린샷 2

Poker Tourney FAQ

What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Poker Tourney?

Poker Tourney has a GameWorld (gS) score of 72 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.

What genre is Poker Tourney?

Poker Tourney is a Casino game.

Who developed Poker Tourney?

Poker Tourney was developed by Jerry White and published by Artworx Software Company.

Does Poker Tourney support multiplayer?

Poker Tourney supports single-player.

Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Poker Tourney?

On the Poker Tourney page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.

AI 게임 공략