
Casino Poker
A single-player, casino game for one created by Comp-U-Soft and released in 1993. There are 2 types of games included. In Casino Poker, you play a slot machine version of 5 Card Draw. You start off with 20 pints and lose or win points depending on your final hand. However after playing 15 hands it will get a bit harder and you'll need at least a pair of Jacks to win. In Draw Poker this is a one on one contest between you and the dealer. You can Call, Raise, Fold or Pass, but so can they. To reset discards push F1.
Detailed Description
Coupang Partners
순수한집 곤약쫀드기 현미맛, 375g, 4개
hedn 퍼퓸 스프레이 바디로션 그레이스올리브, 250ml, 1개
업소용 테이블 냅킨 10000매 대용량 무형광 식당 네프킨 디너 뽑아쓰는, 1개
풀무원 무라벨 생수, 12개, 2L
식물성 어린이 멜라토닌 젤리 멜라베어, 1박스, 30정
60년전통 대전기름집 100% 국산 들기름 (여행용), 1개, 100ml
Genres & Categories
Screenshots


Casino Poker FAQ
What is the GameWorld (gS) score of Casino Poker?
Casino Poker has a GameWorld (gS) score of 69 out of 100, aggregated from Steam, IGDB, Metacritic and more.
What genre is Casino Poker?
Casino Poker is a Casino game.
Who developed Casino Poker?
Casino Poker was developed by Comp-u-Soft and published by Comp-u-soft.
Does Casino Poker support multiplayer?
Casino Poker supports single-player.
Where can I find guides, Korean patches and downloads for Casino Poker?
On the Casino Poker page at GameWorld you can browse community guides and download resources (Korean patches, trainers, save files and more), or upload your own.












